Girls Basketball

Sponsors

Top Stories

Broadcasts

10/30
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.01
11/01
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.01
11/06
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.02
11/08
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.02
11/13
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.03
11/15
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.03
11/20
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.04
11/22
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.04
11/27
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.05
11/29
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.05
12/04
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.06
12/06
5pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.06
12/08
7pm
BOYS: North Pocono at Dunmore
Internet Broadcast
12/08
7:15pm
GIRLS: Susquehanna at Wyoming Area
Internet Broadcast
12/11
7:15pm
BOYS: Old Forge at Nanticoke
Internet Broadcast
12/11
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.07
12/12
7pm
GIRLS: Dunmore at Scranton
Internet Broadcast
12/13
7:15pm
BOYS: Pocono Mt. East at Delaware Valley
Internet Broadcast
12/15
7:15pm
BOYS: Scranton at Wyoming Valley West
Internet Broadcast
12/18
7:15pm
GIRLS: Dunmore at Holy Redeemer
Internet Broadcast
12/18
12pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.08
12/19
7:15pm
GIRLS: Lakeland at Blue Ridge
Internet Broadcast
12/20
7:15pm
BOYS: Coughlin at Wallenpaupack
Internet Broadcast
12/22
7:15pm
BOYS: Crestwood at Pittston Area
Internet Broadcast
12/22
7:15pm
GIRLS: West Scranton at Mid Valley
Internet Broadcast
12/27
1pm
GIRLS: Abington Heights vs Scranton Prep
NEPA's ESPN Radio
12/27
2:30pm
GIRLS: Dunmore vs Scranton
NEPA's ESPN Radio
12/27
6pm
BOYS: Dunmore vs Holy Cross
NEPA's ESPN Radio
12/27
7:30pm
BOYS: Scranton vs Scranton Prep
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/03
5:00pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.08
01/09
7pm
BOYS: Abington Heights at Scranton Prep
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/10
7:15pm
GIRLS: Northwest Area at Tunkhannock
Internet Broadcast
01/10
5:00pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.09
01/12
7:15pm
BOYS: Hazleton Area at Dallas
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/13
7:15pm
BOYS: Wyoming Seminary at Meyers
Internet Broadcast
01/15
7:15pm
GIRLS: Holy Cross at Dunmore
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/15
12:00pm
The John Bucci Show Episode 2.11
01/16
7:15pm
BOYS: Lakeland at Carbondale
Internet Broadcast
01/17
5:00pm
The Roundball Roundtable Episode 1.10
01/19
7:15pm
BOYS: Wyoming Seminary at Holy Redeemer
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/23
7:15pm
BOYS: Crestwood at Tunkhannock
Internet Broadcast
01/25
7:15pm
BOYS: Old Forge at Mid Valley
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/26
7pm
BOYS: Scranton at Valley View
NEPA's ESPN Radio
01/29
7pm
GIRLS: Delaware Valley at Valley View
Internet Broadcast
01/30
7:15pm
BOYS: Dallas at Berwick
NEPA's ESPN Radio
02/01
7:15pm
BOYS: Mid Valley at Holy Cross
NEPA's ESPN Radio
02/02
7:15pm
BOYS: Honesdale at Western Wayne
Internet Broadcast
02/03
7pm
BOYS: Scranton at West Scranton
Internet Broadcast
02/05
7:15pm
GIRLS: Berwick at Nanticoke
Internet Broadcast
02/06
7pm
BOYS: Scranton Prep at Scranton
NEPA's ESPN Radio
02/08
7pm
GIRLS: North Pocono at Wallenpaupack
Internet Broadcast
02/12
7pm
GIRLS: Abington Heights at Scranton
NEPA's ESPN Radio
02/13
7:15pm
GIRLS: Riverside at Carbondale
Internet Broadcast
02/14
7:15pm
GIRLS: Old Forge at Mid Valley
Internet Broadcast
02/15
7:15pm
BOYS: Blue Ridge at Mountain View
NEPA's ESPN Radio

Season Schedule

12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 Carbondale
44 at Wallenpaupack
Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
37 Abington Heights
47 vs. Harrisburg
@ at Hazleton Area HS
Lady Cougar Tip Off
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Western Wayne
30 vs. Sayre Area
@ at Towanda HS
Towanda Tip Off
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 Northwest Area
34 at Shippensburg
Muncy Rotary Tourney
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
52 Pleasant Valley
67 at Crestwood
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Dunmore
49 at Mount Carmel Area
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
60 Holy Cross
44 at Scranton
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 Meyers
19 at Coughlin
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Valley View
28 at Montrose
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
22 GAR
61 at Pittston Area
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Wyoming Seminary
47 at Hanover Area
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
15 Central Mountain
73 at Berwick
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
37 West Scranton
35 at Wyoming Valley West
Mike Duda Tipoff
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Susquehanna
58 at Wyoming Area
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Lake-Lehman
55 at Hazleton Area
Lady Cougar Tip Off
12/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Blue Ridge
32 at Towanda
Towanda Tip Off
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Hanover Area
51 at Berwick
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball 2:15 PM
Delaware Valley
at Riverside
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Tunkhannock
24 at Elk Lake
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Forest City
30 at Lakeland
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 North Pocono
33 at Allentown Central Catholic
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
66 North Schuylkill
54 at Nanticoke
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
55 Abington Heights
46 at Hazleton Area
Lady Cougar Tip Off
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
32 Blue Ridge
41 vs. Sayre
@ Towanda HS
Towanda Tip Off
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Harrisburg
45 vs. Lake-Lehman
@ at Hazleton Area HS
Lady Cougar Tip Off
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
51 Western Wayne
17 at Towanda
Towanda Tip Off
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
55 Northwest Area
57 at Wellsboro
12/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Wyoming Seminary
20 at Central Mountain
12/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Honesdale
58 vs. Dallas
@ Wyoming Valley West HS
Mike Duda Tipoff
12/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
28 Pocono Mountain East
52 at Wallenpaupack
Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 Mid Valley
30 at Valley View
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final - OT
47 Tunkhannock
48 at Scranton Prep
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Susquehanna
42 at Lackawanna Trail
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 Blue Ridge
84 at Baimbridge-Guilford
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
28 GAR
65 at Old Forge
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
MMI Prep
at Weatherly Area
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 North Pocono
51 at Riverside
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Montrose
38 at Meyers
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
13 Coughlin
47 at Wyoming Seminary
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Hanover Area
54 at Pittston Area
12/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 Wyoming Area
24 at Montoursville
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
55 Dunmore
25 at Scranton
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
60 Nanticoke
22 at Delaware Valley
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
25 GAR
48 at Elk Lake
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
46 Dallas
32 vs. West Scranton
@ Wyoming Valley West HS
Lady Spartans Tipoff
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
51 Holy Redeemeer
45 at Abington Heights
12/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Williamsport
67 at Hazleton Area
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 Shenandoah Valley
22 at MMI Prep
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
35 Lake-Lehman
55 at Scranton Prep
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
24 Western Wayne
61 at Holy Cross
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Coughlin
75 at Hanover Area
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Valley View
19 at Forest City
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
61 Scranton
33 at GAR
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Honesdale
61 at Wyoming Valley West
Lady Spartans Tipoff
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
49 Abington Heights
28 at Mountain View
12/13
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Carbondale
65 at Tunkhannock
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Postponed
Stroudsburg
at Delaware Valley
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Old Forge
48 at Dallas
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 West Scranton
62 at Dunmore
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Holy Redeemeer
52 at Holy Cross
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Final - OT
53 Wyoming Seminary
48 at Mid Valley
12/14
Girls' HS Basketball Final
64 Crestwood
48 at Williamsport
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Old Forge
45 at Valley View
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
MMI Prep
at Lincoln Leadership Academy
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
25 Elk Lake
56 at Scranton
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
19 Montrose
37 at Tunkhannock
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
32 Lackawanna Trail
60 at Riverside
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
34 GAR
39 at Coughlin
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 North Pocono
33 at Pittston Area
12/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 West Scranton
35 at Carbondale
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Mountain View
66 at Wyoming Area
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
58 Crestwood
61 at Minersville
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
17 Delaware Valley
43 at Pleasant Valley
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Coughlin
38 at Montrose
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
35 Tunkhannock
63 at Riverside
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Western Wayne
46 at Mid Valley
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
37 Lake-Lehman
48 at Marian Catholic
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Scranton Prep
18 at Forest City
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
49 Berwick
67 at Downingtown East
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Hanover Area
50 at North Pocono
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Williamsport
59 at Wyoming Valley West
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Lackawanna Trail
32 at Wyoming Seminary
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
55 North Schuylkill
61 at Abington Heights
12/16
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Lakeland
76 at Honesdale
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
54 Minersville
39 at Old Forge
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Wyoming Area
35 at Western Wayne
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
65 Holy Cross
25 at Honesdale
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
24 Susquehanna
58 at Dallas
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
47 Mountain View
62 at Scranton
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
41 Pocono Mountain West
48 at North Pocono
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final - OT
39 Pittston Area
42 at Abington Heights
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Riverside
60 at Crestwood
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
54 Delaware Valley
20 at GAR
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Dunmore
53 at Holy Redeemeer
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 Mid Valley
33 at Meyers
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Scranton Prep
41 at Wyoming Valley West
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
58 Valley View
34 at Lackawanna Trail
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 Wyoming Seminary
41 at Marian Catholic
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Northwest Area
32 at Coughlin
12/18
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Elk Lake
29 at Wyalusing Valley
12/19
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Lakeland
45 at Blue Ridge
12/19
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Montrose
51 at West Scranton
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Wallenpaupack
53 at Dunmore
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Scranton Prep
33 at Old Forge
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Riverside
57 at Scranton
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Lakeland
56 at North Pocono
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Mid Valley
37 at Honesdale
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Holy Cross
40 at Valley View
12/20
Girls' HS Basketball Final
28 Western Wayne
41 at Susquehanna
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
34 Meyers
64 at Lake-Lehman
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 GAR
66 at Holy Redeemeer
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
46 Old Forge
26 at Mountain View
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Warwick Valley
17 at Delaware Valley
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Lakeland
44 at Montrose
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
46 Hanover Area
55 at Berwick
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
35 Pittston Area
39 at Crestwood
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
72 Hazleton Area
28 at Coughlin
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 MMI Prep
51 at Tunkhannock
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
68 Dallas
66 at Wyoming Valley West
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Wyoming Seminary
68 at Nanticoke
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Northwest Area
61 at Wyoming Area
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
22 Blue Ridge
44 at Chenango Valley
12/21
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Honesdale
39 at Carbondale
12/22
Girls' HS Basketball Final
62 Dunmore
37 at Valley View
12/22
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Berwick
28 at Central Columbia
12/22
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Abington Heights
44 at Holy Cross
12/22
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 West Scranton
43 at Mid Valley
12/23
Girls' HS Basketball Final
47 Holy Redeemeer
40 at Scranton Prep
12/23
Girls' HS Basketball Final
34 Benton
42 at Northwest Area
12/23
Girls' HS Basketball Final
22 MMI Prep
44 at Wyalusing Area
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
68 Wallenpaupack
38 vs. Forest City
@ Honesdale HS
Honesdale JC Tournament
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Mid Valley
17 vs. Lakeland
@ Valley View HS
Camoni Tournament
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
62 Nanticoke
40 vs. West Scranton
@ Riverside HS
Taylor Lions Tournament
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 Carbondale
49 at Valley View
Camoni Tournament
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
39 Mountain View
64 at Riverside
Taylor Lions Tournament
12/26
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Western Wayne
62 at Honesdale
Honesdale JC Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Hazleton Area
47 vs. Marion Center
@ Punxsatawney HS
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Abington Heights
34 vs. Scranton Prep
@ Lackawanna College
Lynett Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Scranton
53 vs. Dunmore
@ Lackawanna College
Lynett Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
34 Elk Lake
45 vs. Susquehanna
@ Blue Ridge HS
Denise Reddon & Jill Hoffman Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Montrose
24 vs. Blue Ridge
@ Susquehanna HS
Denise Reddon & Jill Hoffman Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
61 Holy Cross
29 vs. Pocono Mountain East
@ North Pocono HS
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Old Forge
33 vs. Shenandoah Valley
@ Mahanoy Area HS
Mahanoy Tournament
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Lackawanna Trail
36 at Meyers
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Northwest Area
45 at Pittston Area
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Jim Thorpe
12/27
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Wyoming Valley West
50 at North Pocono
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Elk Lake
35 at Blue Ridge
Community Foundation Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball 2:00 PM
MMI Prep
at Salem Christian
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
28 ES-Notre Dame
58 at Delaware Valley
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 Old Forge
66 at Mahanoy Area
Mahanoy Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Forest City
33 vs. Western Wayne
@ Honesdale HS
Honesdale Rotary Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Carbondale
24 vs. Lakeland
@ Valley View HS
Camoni Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Mountain View
60 vs. West Scranton
@ Riverside HS
Taylor Lions Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
41 Susquehanna
22 vs. Montrose
@ Blue Ridge HS
Community Foundation Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Crestwood
46 at Berwick
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
72 Wallenpaupack
52 at Honesdale
Honesdale Rotary Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Mid Valley
28 at Valley View
Camoni Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
58 Nanticoke
42 at Riverside
Taylor Lions Tournament
12/28
Girls' HS Basketball Final
46 Hazleton Area
42 vs. Punxsutawney
@ Punxsutawney HS
Punxsutawney Tournament
12/29
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Scranton Prep
38 vs. Scranton
@ Lackawanna College
Lynett Tournament
12/29
Girls' HS Basketball Final
25 Pocono Mountain East
31 at North Pocono
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
12/29
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Holy Cross
32 vs. Wyoming Valley West
@ North Pocono HS
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
12/29
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Abington Heights
45 vs. Dunmore
@ Lackawanna College
Lynett Tournament
12/29
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Central Columbia
48 at Meyers
12/30
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 Wyalusing Valley
51 at Mountain View
12/30
Girls' HS Basketball 11:00 AM
MMI Prep
at Northeast Bradford
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
65 Holy Redeemeer
15 at MMI Prep
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 Valley View
48 at Abington Heights
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Delaware Valley
50 at North Pocono
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
65 Wallenpaupack
57 at Honesdale
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final - 2OT
54 Scranton Prep
46 at Scranton
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
65 Berwick
49 at Wyoming Seminary
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Crestwood
51 at Dallas
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Nanticoke
43 at Hanover Area
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
59 Wyoming Valley West
60 at Hazleton Area
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
54 Wyoming Area
52 at Meyers
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
19 Coughlin
52 at Pittston Area
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
60 Tunkhannock
38 at GAR
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
57 Lake-Lehman
24 at Northwest Area
01/02
Girls' HS Basketball Final
32 Western Wayne
45 at West Scranton
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Final
26 Meyers
62 at Holy Redeemeer
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Final
16 Coughlin
52 at Wyoming Valley West
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 GAR
61 at Lake-Lehman
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Northwest Area
58 at Nanticoke
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Wyoming Seminary
52 at Wyoming Area
01/04
Girls' HS Basketball Postponed
Lakeland
at Susquehanna
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Honesdale
43 at Western Wayne
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
37 Mountain View
22 at Elk Lake
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
38 West Scranton
54 at Scranton Prep
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
41 Scranton
32 at Valley View
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Pittston Area
42 at Dallas
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Wallenpaupack
37 at North Pocono
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
49 Camp Hill
56 at Holy Redeemeer
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
23 Susquehanna
59 at Nanticoke
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Abington Heights
24 at Delaware Valley
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 Crestwood
46 at Easton Area
01/06
Girls' HS Basketball Final
47 Riverside
67 at Holy Cross
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
69 Riverside
34 at Lakeland
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Scranton Prep
37 at Abington Heights
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Susquehanna
39 at Montrose
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Scranton
51 at West Scranton
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
48 Mid Valley
51 at Holy Cross
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
47 Lackawanna Trail
56 at Mountain View
01/08
Girls' HS Basketball Final
60 Elk Lake
31 at Blue Ridge
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
62 Wyoming Area
57 at Wallenpaupack
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
62 North Pocono
42 at Honesdale
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
16 Delaware Valley
47 at Western Wayne
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
26 Forest City
53 at Old Forge
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
28 Tunkhannock
54 at Wyoming Seminary
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Pittston Area
35 at Hazleton Area
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
57 Dallas
24 at Coughlin
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
52 Crestwood
36 at Wyoming Valley West
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 Berwick
34 at Meyers
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
54 Lake-Lehman
17 at Hanover Area
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
66 Holy Redeemeer
39 at Northwest Area
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
25 Blue Ridge
55 at Montrose
01/09
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Carbondale
61 at Dunmore
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
27 Valley View
47 at Wallenpaupack
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
36 Wyoming Seminary
72 at Holy Redeemeer
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
12 Carbondale
31 at Mid Valley
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Dunmore
35 at Old Forge
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
20 GAR
67 at Berwick
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Hanover Area
54 at Wyoming Area
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Meyers
54 at Nanticoke
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
52 Northwest Area
43 at Tunkhannock
01/10
Girls' HS Basketball Final
12 MMI Prep
64 at Lake-Lehman
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
44 Abington Heights
36 at West Scranton
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
45 Wallenpaupack
24 at Delaware Valley
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Montrose
26 at Elk Lake
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
35 Western Wayne
31 at North Pocono
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
17 Coughlin
47 at Crestwood
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
74 Dunmore
34 at Lackawanna Trail
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Dallas
55 at Hazleton Area
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
42 Lakeland
76 at Holy Cross
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Riverside
25 at Mid Valley
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
61 Wyoming Valley West
49 at Pittston Area
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
33 Valley View
42 at Scranton Prep
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
58 Mountain View
26 at Forest City
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
18 Blue Ridge
66 at Susquehanna
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
40 Old Forge
21 at Carbondale
01/11
Girls' HS Basketball Final
38 Honesdale
45 at Scranton
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Hanover Area
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
66 Nanticoke
13 at MMI Prep
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Berwick
36 at Northwest Area
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Tunkhannock
at Meyers
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
43 Lake-Lehman
40 at Wyoming Seminary
01/12
Girls' HS Basketball Final
676 Wyoming Area
30 at GAR
01/13
Girls' HS Basketball 1:00 PM
Wyoming Area
at MMI Prep
01/13
Girls' HS Basketball 1:30 PM
Pocono Mountain East
at Scranton
01/13
Girls' HS Basketball 2:00 PM
Honesdale
at East Stroudsburg
01/13
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hazleton Area
at Crestwood
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
53 West Scranton
44 at Valley View
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
29 Forest City
50 at Montrose
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
52 Susquehanna
20 at Elk Lake
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
31 North Pocono
42 at Scranton Prep
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
55 Wallenpaupack
34 at Western Wayne
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Berwick
40 at Pittston Area
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
57 Wyoming Area
64 at Crestwood
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
30 Delaware Valley
55 at Scranton
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
56 Holy Cross
48 at Dunmore
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
57 Holy Redeemeer
47 at Hazleton Area
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
47 Old Forge
36 at Riverside
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Postponed
Mid Valley
at Mountain View
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Meyers
at MMI Prep
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
68 Nanticoke
14 at Coughlin
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Postponed
Tunkhannock
at Dallas
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
35 Lake-Lehman
50 at Wyoming Valley West
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Postponed
Wyoming Seminary
at Northwest Area
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
61 Hanover Area
27 at GAR
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
39 Blue Ridge
40 at Lackawanna Trail
01/15
Girls' HS Basketball Final
50 Carbondale
32 at Lakeland
01/16
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Honesdale
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Dallas
at Holy Redeemeer
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Valley View
at Western Wayne
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Abington Heights
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
MMI Prep
at GAR
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Mountain View
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at Wallenpaupack
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
North Pocono
at West Scranton
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:13 PM
Hazleton Area
at Tunkhannock
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Berwick
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Crestwood
at Lake-Lehman
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Delaware Valley
at Honesdale
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dunmore
at Riverside
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Holy Cross
at Old Forge
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lakeland
at Mid Valley
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Meyers
at Wyoming Seminary
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Wyoming Area
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Pittston Area
at Nanticoke
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Susquehanna
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Northwest Area
at Hanover Area
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Forest City
at Blue Ridge
01/18
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Elk Lake
at Carbondale
01/19
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at Lakeland
01/19
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hanover Area
at Tunkhannock
01/20
Girls' HS Basketball 1:30 PM
Delaware Valley
at Pocono Mountain East
01/20
Girls' HS Basketball 2:00 PM
Whitehall
at Hazleton Area
01/20
Girls' HS Basketball 2:30 PM
Forest City
at Carbondale
01/20
Girls' HS Basketball 2:30 PM
Northwest Area
at Susquehanna
01/20
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Nanticoke
at GAR
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 AM
Wyoming Area
at Dallas
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Old Forge
at Lakeland
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Valley View
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at Delaware Valley
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at Wallenpaupack
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Wyoming Seminary
at MMI Prep
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Lackawanna Trail
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Elk Lake
at Forest City
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton
at North Pocono
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Berwick
at Wyoming Valley West
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Tunkhannock
at Crestwood
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dunmore
at Mid Valley
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Nanticoke
at Hazleton Area
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Riverside
at Carbondale
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hanover Area
at Meyers
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Pittston Area
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mountain View
at Susquehanna
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
GAR
at Northwest Area
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Blue Ridge
at Holy Cross
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Riverside
at Carbondale
01/22
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Western Wayne
at Scranton Prep
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Mid Valley
at Old Forge
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Forest City
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Pocono Mountain West
at Wallenpaupack
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lakeland
at Dunmore
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Riverside
at Montrose
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Blue Ridge
at Mountain View
01/24
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Carbondale
at Holy Cross
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 AM
Valley View
at Scranton
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Holy Redeemeer
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Wallenpaupack
at Abington Heights
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at Delaware Valley
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
MMI Prep
at Hanover Area
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at North Pocono
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at West Scranton
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hazleton Area
at Berwick
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Crestwood
at Nanticoke
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Wyoming Area
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Pittston Area
at Tunkhannock
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dallas
at Lake-Lehman
01/25
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Seminary
at GAR
01/26
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
MMI Prep
at Berwick
01/27
Girls' HS Basketball 1:00 PM
West Scranton
at Lackawanna Trail
01/27
Girls' HS Basketball 2:00 PM
Freedom
at Wallenpaupack
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
Northwest Area
at MMI Prep
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Scranton Prep
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at Honesdale
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Lakeland
at Susquehanna
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wallenpaupack
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Berwick
at Dallas
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Crestwood
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Delaware Valley
at Valley View
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Old Forge
at Dunmore
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Seminary
at Hanover Area
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Hazleton Area
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Holy Cross
at Riverside
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mid Valley
at Carbondale
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Meyers
at GAR
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Tunkhannock
at Coughlin
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Nanticoke
at Wyoming Valley West
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Area
at Pittston Area
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Elk Lake
at Mountain View
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Montrose
at Blue Ridge
01/29
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
North Pocono
at Western Wayne
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Pittston Area
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Old Forge
at Forest City
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Susquehanna
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Crestwood
at Berwick
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dunmore
at Carbondale
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hazleton Area
at Wyoming Area
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Holy Cross
at Mid Valley
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lakeland
at Riverside
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Lake-Lehman
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Tunkhannock
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dallas
at Nanticoke
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mountain View
at Lackawanna Trail
01/31
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Blue Ridge
at Elk Lake
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 6:45 AM
Scranton Prep
at Valley View
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at North Pocono
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Wallenpaupack
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at Honesdale
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at Scranton
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
MMI Prep
at Meyers
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Northwest Area
at Wyoming Seminary
02/01
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
GAR
at Hanover Area
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Elk Lake
at Montrose
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Berwick
at Holy Redeemeer
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Pittston Area
at Crestwood
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Dunmore
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mid Valley
at Riverside
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Hazleton Area
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Tunkhannock
at Wyoming Area
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Dallas
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Nanticoke
at Lake-Lehman
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Forest City
at Mountain View
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Blue Ridge
02/02
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Carbondale
at Old Forge
02/03
Girls' HS Basketball 1:00 PM
Pittston Area
at Forest City
02/03
Girls' HS Basketball 3:45 PM
Pleaseant Valley
at Forest City
02/03
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
North Pocono
at Liberty
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 6:45 AM
Valley View
at North Pocono
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Tunkhannock
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
GAR
at MMI Prep
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at Abington Heights
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Blue Ridge
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at Delaware Valley
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Forest City
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Scranton Prep
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Berwick
at Nanticoke
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dallas
at Crestwood
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dunmore
at Holy Cross
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hazleton Area
at Wyoming Valley West
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Riverside
at Old Forge
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mountain View
at Mid Valley
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Seminary
at Meyers
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Pittston Area
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Area
at Lake-Lehman
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Elk Lake
at Susquehanna
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hanover Area
at Northwest Area
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Lakeland
at Carbondale
02/05
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Wallenpaupack
at West Scranton
02/06
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
Blue Ridge
at Lincoln Leadership Academy
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 6:45 AM
Honesdale
at Valley View
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Nanticoke
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
Wyoming Seminary
at MMI Prep
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at Abington Heights
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Scranton Prep
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Mid Valley
at Lakeland
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Mountain View
at Montrose
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Lackawanna Trail
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
North Pocono
at Wallenpaupack
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Carbondale
at Elk Lake
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Area
at Berwick
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Crestwood
at Hazleton Area
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Riverside
at Dunmore
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Old Forge
at Holy Cross
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Meyers
at Hanover Area
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Coughlin
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Tunkhannock
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Dallas
at Pittston Area
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
GAR
at Northwest Area
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Blue Ridge
at Forest City
02/08
Girls' HS Basketball 7:30 PM
Scranton
at Western Wayne
02/10
Girls' HS Basketball 2:30 PM
Loyalsock
at Crestwood
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 AM
Valley View
at West Scranton
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
GAR
at Wyoming Seminary
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 6:00 PM
Lakeland
at Old Forge
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 6:30 PM
Hanover Area
at MMI Prep
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Scranton
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
North Pocono
at Delaware Valley
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Holy Cross
at Blue Ridge
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at Honesdale
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Montrose
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Mountain View
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at Wallenpaupack
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:00 PM
Forest City
at Elk Lake
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Berwick
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Crestwood
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Mid Valley
at Dunmore
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Hazleton Area
at Pittston Area
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Coughlin
at Dallas
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Nanticoke
at Tunkhannock
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Holy Redeemeer
at Wyoming Area
02/12
Girls' HS Basketball 7:15 PM
Northwest Area