Friday December 06, 2019
St. Basil Academy
39
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Souderton Area HS
East Stroudsburg North HS
8
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Wallenpaupack HS Lake Region Tip-Off Tournament
Mifflin County
32
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Hazleton Area Lady Cougar Tournament
Sayre Area
23
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Towanda HS Towanda Tournament Towanda Tournament
Benton
28
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Muncy Muncy Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 06
Final
Stroudsburg
55
Friday, December 06
Final
Lake Region Tip-Off Tournament
Friday, December 06
Final
Friday, December 06
Final
Pleasant Valley
59
Friday, December 06
Final
North Schuylkill
71
Friday, December 06
Final
Towanda Area
43
Friday, December 06
Final
Towanda Tip-Off Tournament Towanda Tournament
Friday, December 06
Final
Williamsport Area
36
Friday, December 06
Final
Lady Cougar Tournament Hazleton Tournament
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
Final
Sayre Area
19
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Towanda Towanda Tip-Off Tournament
Saturday, December 07
Final
Mike Duda Tournament Mike Duda Tournament
East Stroudsburg North
31
Saturday, December 07
Final
Lake Region Tip-Off Tournament third-place game
Saturday, December 07
Final
Pocono Mountain East
33
Saturday, December 07
Final
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Wyoming Valley West Mike Duda Tournament
Towanda Area
64
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Towanda HS Towanda Tournament Towanda Tournament
Stroudsburg
56
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Wallenpaupack Lake Region Tip-Off Tournament championship game
Muncy
28
Saturday, December 07
Final
Muncy Rotary Tournament
Harriton
28
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Souderton Area Church Classic third-place game
Saturday, December 07
Final
At Coughlin
Saturday, December 07
Final
Lady Cougar Tournament
Monday December 09, 2019
Monday, December 09
Final
Monday, December 09
Final
Weatherly Area
39
Monday, December 09
Final
Monday, December 09
Final
Monday, December 09
Final
Berwick
37
Selinsgrove
31
Monday, December 09
Final
Monday, December 09
Final
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
Final
@ Wyoming Valley West HS Mike Duda Tournament
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Northeast Bradford
45
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Wyalusing Valley
51
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Mike Duda Tournament
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Executive Education Academy Charter School
12
Wednesday, December 11
Final
East Stroudsburg Area North
22
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
East Stroudsburg Notre Dame
44
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Thursday December 12, 2019
Thursday, December 12
Final
Marian Catholic
42
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Governor Mifflin
48
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Williamsport Area
59
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Thursday, December 12
Final
Friday December 13, 2019
Shenandoah Valley
57
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Weatherly Area
21
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
Saturday December 14, 2019
Northeast Bradford
59
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
Final
Wilson
17
Saturday, December 14
Final
Berwick
21
Downingtown East
45
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
Final
Sayre
36
Saturday, December 14
Final
Chenango Valley HS
26
Saturday, December 14
Final
Mahanoy Area
18
Saturday, December 14
Final
North Schuykill
36
Saturday, December 14
Final
Monsignor McClancy
30
Saturday, December 14
Final
@ Washington D.C. She Got Game Classic
Sunday December 15, 2019
St. John's Preparatory
61
Sunday, December 15
Final
@ Washington D.C. She Got Game Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
Final
Monday, December 16
Final
Game moved up for weather.
Monday, December 16
Final
Meadowbrook Christian
Monday, December 16
Postponed
Monday, December 16
Final
Monday, December 16
Postponed
Monday, December 16
Postponed
Monday, December 16
Final
Monday, December 16
Final
Monday, December 16
Final
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Tuesday, December 17
Postponed
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Varsity only
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday, December 18
Final
Thursday December 19, 2019
Thursday, December 19
Final
Marian Catholic
34
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Stroudsburg
61
Thursday, December 19
Final
Dunmore
50
Parkland HS
27
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Thursday, December 19
Final
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
Final
Varsity only
Friday, December 20
Final
Friday, December 20
Final
Friday, December 20
Final
Varsity only
Friday, December 20
Final
Friday, December 20
Final
Friday, December 20
Final
Saturday December 21, 2019
Harrisburg
Saturday, December 21
Postponed
East Stroudsburg Notre Dame
55
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Emmaus
58
Saturday, December 21
Final
Allentown Central Catholic
31
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Williamsport Area
32
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Berwick
38
Central Columbia
31
Saturday, December 21
Final
@ Bloomsburg University
Saturday, December 21
Final
Dunmore
54
Mt. Carmel Area
45
Saturday, December 21
Final
Saturday, December 21
Final
Monday December 23, 2019
Monday, December 23
Final
Saddle River Day School
72
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Easton Area
62
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Monday, December 23
Final
Thursday December 26, 2019
Thursday, December 26
Final
@ North Pocono James Akens Holiday Tournament
Pocono Mountain East
29
Thursday, December 26
Final
James Akens Holiday Tournament
Thursday, December 26
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Tournament
Thursday, December 26
Final
@ Valley View Camoni Tournament Camoni Tournament
Central Columbia
45
Thursday, December 26
Final
@ Bloomsburg University First Columbia Bank & Trust Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 26
Final
@ Riverside HS Taylor Lions Tournament Taylor Lions Tournament
Thursday, December 26
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Tournament
Thursday, December 26
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament Taylor Lions Tournament
Thursday, December 26
Final
Camoni Tournament Camoni Tournament
Friday December 27, 2019
Minisink Valley (NY)
27
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Delaware Valley Milford-Matamoras Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament Lynett Memorial Tournament
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Susquehanna HS Denise Reddon/Jill Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Danville
50
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Bloomsburg University First Columbia Bank & Trust Holiday Classic third-place game
Albany, N.Y.
63
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Amsterdam, N.Y. Amsterdam Holiday College Showcase
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament Lynett Memorial Tournament
Marion Center Area
40
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Punxsutawney Carl Truance Classic
Friday, December 27
Final
Milford-Matamoras Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 27
Final
Denise Reddon/Jill Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Green Pond Notre Dame
59
Friday, December 27
Final
@ Berwick Judy Knorr Tournament
Loyalsock Township
56
Friday, December 27
Final
Friday, December 27
Final
Judy Knorr Tournament
Pottsville Area
19
Friday, December 27
Final
Gatorade Classic
Saturday December 28, 2019
Pocono Mountain East
38
Saturday, December 28
Final
James Akens Holiday Tournament third-place game
Minisink Valley (N.Y.)
34
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Delaware Valley Milford-Matamoras Rotary Tournament
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Susquehanna HS Denise Reddon/Jill Hoffman Memorial Tournament third-place game
Whitehall
37
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Martz Hall Pottsville Gatorade Classic championship game
Saturday, December 28
Final - OT
Milford-Matamoras Rotary Tournament
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Valley View Lou Camoni Memorial Tournament third-place game
Saturday, December 28
Final
James Akens Holiday Tournament championship game
Saturday, December 28
Final
Denise Reddon/Jill Hoffman Memorial Tournament championship game
Shenendehowa (N.Y.)
96
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Amsterdam, N.Y. Amsterdam Holiday College Showcase
Saturday, December 28
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Tournament third-place game
Punxsutawney
44
Saturday, December 28
Final
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Berwick Judy Knorr Tournament third-place game
Saturday, December 28
Final
@ Riverside Taylor Lions Tournament third-place game
Saturday, December 28
Final
Lou Camoni Memorial Tournament championship game
Saturday, December 28
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Holiday Tournament championship game
Green Pond Notre Dame
42
Berwick
34
Saturday, December 28
Final
Judy Knorr Tournament championship game
Saturday, December 28
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament championship game
Sunday December 29, 2019
Sunday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament third-place game
Sunday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament championship game
Monday December 30, 2019
Monday, December 30
Final
Monday, December 30
Final
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
Final
Thursday, January 02
Final
Thursday, January 02
Final
Berwick *
53
Thursday, January 02
Final
Thursday, January 02
Final
Thursday, January 02
Final
Thursday, January 02
Final
Friday January 03, 2020
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Friday, January 03
Final
Dunmore *
60
Friday, January 03
Final
Saturday January 04, 2020
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
43
Saturday, January 04
Final
Huntingdon Area
45
Saturday, January 04
Final - OT
Saturday, January 04
Final
Monday January 06, 2020
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final - 3OT
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Dallas *
65
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Monday, January 06
Final
Thursday January 09, 2020
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Thursday, January 09
Final
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
Final
Nanticoke *
34
Berwick
57
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final
Saturday January 11, 2020
East Stroudsburg South
42
Saturday, January 11
Final - OT
Saturday, January 11
Final
Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt
51
Saturday, January 11
Final
@ York Catholic Catholic Showcase
Allentown Central Catholic
44
Saturday, January 11
Final - OT
Berwick *
43
Dallas
50
Saturday, January 11
Final - OT
Monday January 13, 2020
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Varsity only
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Monday, January 13
Final
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Tuesday, January 14
Final
Tuesday, January 14
Final
Tuesday, January 14
Final
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final - OT
Dunmore *
59
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday, January 15
Final
Thursday January 16, 2020
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Nanticoke *
40
Dallas
62
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Thursday, January 16
Final
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Elk Lake *
25
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Riverside *
36
Dunmore
50
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
TBA
Stroudsburg
Monday, January 20
4:30 PM
Monday, January 20
6:00 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
6:45 PM
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:15 PM
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Tuesday, January 21
6:45 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:45 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:15 PM
Thursday January 23, 2020
Thursday, January 23
TBA
Thursday, January 23
TBA
Thursday, January 23
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 23
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 23
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 23
7:30 PM
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Friday, January 24
7:15 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Pocono Mountain West
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Whitehall
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Williamsport
Saturday, January 25
7:15 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
TBA
Monday, January 27
TBA
Monday, January 27
6:00 PM
Monday, January 27
6:45 PM
Monday, January 27
6:45 PM
Monday, January 27
6:45 PM
Monday, January 27
6:45 PM
Monday, January 27
7:00 PM
Monday, January 27
7:00 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Monday, January 27
7:15 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
7:15 PM
Thursday January 30, 2020
Thursday, January 30
TBA
Thursday, January 30
TBA
Thursday, January 30
TBA
Thursday, January 30
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:45 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:15 PM
Thursday, January 30
7:30 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
6:45 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
East Stroudsburg Area South
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Pocono Mountain West
Saturday, February 01
Postponed
Salem Christian
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:15 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Monday, February 03
TBA
Monday, February 03
6:00 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
6:45 PM
Monday, February 03
7:00 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Monday, February 03
7:15 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:15 PM
Thursday February 06, 2020
Thursday, February 06
TBA
Thursday, February 06
6:45 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:45 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:45 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:45 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:15 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:15 PM
Thursday, February 06
7:15 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Friday, February 07
7:15 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Columbia Montour Vo Tech
Saturday, February 08
12:00 PM
Loyalsock Township HS
Saturday, February 08
2:30 PM
Monday February 10, 2020
Monday, February 10
TBA
Monday, February 10
TBA
Monday, February 10
6:45 PM
Monday, February 10
6:45 PM
Monday, February 10
6:45 PM
Monday, February 10
6:45 PM
Monday, February 10
6:45 PM
Monday, February 10
7:00 PM
Monday, February 10
7:00 PM
Monday, February 10
7:15 PM
Monday, February 10
7:15 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
TBA
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:15 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:15 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Williamsport Area
Friday, February 14
7:15 PM
* Conference