Friday December 08, 2017
Friday, December 08
Final
Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
Harrisburg
47
Friday, December 08
Final
@ at Hazleton Area HS Lady Cougar Tip Off
Sayre Area
30
Friday, December 08
Final
@ at Towanda HS Towanda Tip Off
Shippensburg
34
Friday, December 08
Final
Muncy Rotary Tourney
Pleasant Valley
52
Friday, December 08
Final
Dunmore
56
Mount Carmel Area
49
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Central Mountain
15
Berwick
73
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Mike Duda Tipoff
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Lady Cougar Tip Off
Towanda
32
Friday, December 08
Final
Towanda Tip Off
Saturday December 09, 2017
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Allentown Central Catholic
33
Saturday, December 09
Final
North Schuylkill
66
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Lady Cougar Tip Off
Sayre
41
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Towanda HS Towanda Tip Off
Harrisburg
56
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ at Hazleton Area HS Lady Cougar Tip Off
Towanda
17
Saturday, December 09
Final
Towanda Tip Off
Wellsboro
57
Saturday, December 09
Final
Central Mountain
20
Saturday, December 09
Final
Sunday December 10, 2017
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Wyoming Valley West HS Mike Duda Tipoff
Pocono Mountain East
28
Sunday, December 10
Final
Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
Monday December 11, 2017
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final - OT
Monday, December 11
Final
Baimbridge-Guilford
84
Monday, December 11
Final
GAR
28
Monday, December 11
Final
Weatherly Area
56
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Montoursville
24
Monday, December 11
Final
Tuesday December 12, 2017
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Tuesday, December 12
Final
GAR
25
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Tuesday, December 12
Final
@ Wyoming Valley West HS Lady Spartans Tipoff
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Williamsport
42
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday December 13, 2017
Shenandoah Valley
53
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
GAR
33
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Lady Spartans Tipoff
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Thursday December 14, 2017
Thursday, December 14
Final
Thursday, December 14
Final
Thursday, December 14
Final
Thursday, December 14
Final - OT
Williamsport
48
Thursday, December 14
Final
Friday December 15, 2017
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
GAR
34
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Saturday December 16, 2017
Saturday, December 16
Final
Minersville
61
Saturday, December 16
Final
Pleasant Valley
43
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Marian Catholic
48
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Berwick
49
Downingtown East
67
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Williamsport
29
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
North Schuylkill
55
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Monday December 18, 2017
Minersville
54
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Pocono Mountain West
41
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final - OT
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Marian Catholic
41
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Wyalusing Valley
29
Monday, December 18
Final
Tuesday December 19, 2017
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday December 20, 2017
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Thursday December 21, 2017
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Warwick Valley
56
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Chenango Valley
44
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Friday December 22, 2017
Friday, December 22
Final
Berwick
43
Central Columbia
28
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Saturday December 23, 2017
Saturday, December 23
Final
Northeast Bradford
34
Saturday, December 23
Final
Benton
34
Saturday, December 23
Final
Saturday, December 23
Final
Wyalusing Area
44
Saturday, December 23
Final
Tuesday December 26, 2017
Tuesday, December 26
Final
@ Honesdale HS Honesdale JC Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
@ Valley View HS Camoni Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
@ Riverside HS Taylor Lions Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Camoni Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Honesdale JC Tournament
Wednesday December 27, 2017
Marion Center
47
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Punxsatawney HS
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Blue Ridge HS Denise Reddon & Jill Hoffman Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Susquehanna HS Denise Reddon & Jill Hoffman Tournament
Pocono Mountain East
29
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ North Pocono HS North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Shenandoah Valley
33
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Mahanoy Area HS Mahanoy Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Jim Thorpe
56
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Thursday December 28, 2017
Thursday, December 28
Final
Community Foundation Tournament
Salem Christian
38
Thursday, December 28
Final
ES-Notre Dame
28
Thursday, December 28
Final
Mahanoy Area
66
Thursday, December 28
Final
Mahanoy Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Honesdale HS Honesdale Rotary Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Valley View HS Camoni Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Riverside HS Taylor Lions Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Blue Ridge HS Community Foundation Tournament
Crestwood *
50
Berwick
46
Thursday, December 28
Final
Thursday, December 28
Final
Honesdale Rotary Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
Camoni Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament
Punxsutawney
42
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Punxsutawney HS Punxsutawney Tournament
Friday December 29, 2017
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Pocono Mountain East
25
Friday, December 29
Final
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ North Pocono HS North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Kittatinny
51
Friday, December 29
Final
Benton
40
Friday, December 29
Final
Central Columbia
36
Meyers
48
Friday, December 29
Final
Saturday December 30, 2017
Wyalusing Valley
23
Saturday, December 30
Final
Tuesday January 02, 2018
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final - 2OT
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Crestwood *
42
Dallas
51
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
GAR
38
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday January 03, 2018
Mifflin County
53
Berwick
40
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Thursday January 04, 2018
Thursday, January 04
Final
Thursday, January 04
Final
GAR *
23
Thursday, January 04
Final
Thursday, January 04
Final
Thursday, January 04
Final
Saturday January 06, 2018
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Camp Hill
49
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Easton Area
46
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Monday January 08, 2018
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Monday, January 08
Final
Tuesday January 09, 2018
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Dallas *
57
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Berwick *
53
Meyers
34
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday January 10, 2018
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
GAR *
20
Berwick
67
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Meyers *
29
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Thursday January 11, 2018
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Friday January 12, 2018
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Wyoming Area *
676
GAR
30
Friday, January 12
Final
Saturday January 13, 2018
Saturday, January 13
Final
Pocono Mountain East
26
Saturday, January 13
Final
East Stroudsburg South
39
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Monday January 15, 2018
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Meyers *
58
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
GAR
27
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Thursday January 18, 2018
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
MMI Prep *
30
GAR
56
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Coughlin *
8
Berwick
71
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Friday January 19, 2018
Lincoln Leadership Academy
48
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Saturday January 20, 2018
Pocono Mountain East
35
Saturday, January 20
Final
Whitehall
42
Saturday, January 20
Final
Notre Dame Green Pond
28
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Nanticoke *
71
GAR
24
Saturday, January 20
Final
Monday January 22, 2018
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Wednesday January 24, 2018
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Stroudsburg
49
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Pocono Mountain West
40
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Thursday January 25, 2018
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Friday January 26, 2018
MMI Prep *
12
Berwick
54
Friday, January 26
Final
Saturday January 27, 2018
Saturday, January 27
Final
Freedom
47
Saturday, January 27
Final
Dallas
36
Williamsport
37
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
Pocono Mountain East
32
Saturday, January 27
Final
@ Wallenpaupack HS
Monday January 29, 2018
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final - OT
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Berwick *
41
Dallas
38
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Old Forge *
33
Dunmore
62
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Meyers *
46
GAR
27
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Monday, January 29
Final
Wednesday January 31, 2018
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Dallas *
41
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Thursday February 01, 2018
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
MMI Prep *
11
Meyers
63
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
GAR *
38
Thursday, February 01
Final
Friday February 02, 2018
Elk Lake *
24
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Saturday February 03, 2018
Saturday, February 03
Final
Liberty
18
Saturday, February 03
Final
Monday February 05, 2018
GAR *
63
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Dallas *
33
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Monday, February 05
Final
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Lincoln Leadership
58
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Thursday February 08, 2018
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
Final
Thursday, February 08
7:15 PM
Thursday, February 08
Final
Friday February 09, 2018
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final - OT
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Saturday February 10, 2018
Loyalsock
42
Saturday, February 10
Final
ES-Notre Dame
19
Saturday, February 10
Final
Saturday, February 10
Final
Berwick *
38
Saturday, February 10
Final
Sunday February 11, 2018
Riverside *
37
Dunmore
53
Sunday, February 11
Final
Sunday, February 11
Final
Monday February 12, 2018
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Coughlin *
26
Dallas
64
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Monday, February 12
Final
Wednesday February 14, 2018
Wednesday, February 14
Final