Friday December 07, 2018
Sayre
38
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Wyalusing Susquehanna-Bradford County Challenge
East Stroudsburg South
55
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Berwick Nespoli Tournament
Troy
40
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Sullivan County Sullivan County Tournament
Mount Carmel
60
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Tri-Valley Richard Savidge Tipoff Tournament
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final - OT
Pocono Mountain West
42
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Michael "Red" Wallace Memorial Scholarship Game
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Wyalusing
47
Friday, December 07
Final
Susquehanna-Bradford County Challenge
Selinsgrove
47
Berwick
44
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Berwick Nespoli Tournament
Erie McDowell
76
Friday, December 07
Final
Marsha Marsh Classic
East Stroudsburg North
47
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Wallenpaupack Lake Region Tip Off Tournament
Saturday December 08, 2018
Hunter College High School
43
Saturday, December 08
Final
Dallas
60
Latin
55
Saturday, December 08
Final
Taylor Allderdice
66
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Erie McDowell Erie McDowell Tournament Marsha Marsh Classic consolation game
Saturday, December 08
Final
Tri-Valley
34
Saturday, December 08
Final
Richard Savidge Tipoff Tournament consolation
East Stroudsburg South
70
Berwick
38
Saturday, December 08
Final
Joseph Nespoli Tournament consolation
Stroudsburg
44
Saturday, December 08
Final
Lake Region Tip Off Tournament championship
Executive Education Academy Charter
49
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Moravian College The Steel City Challenge
Selinsgrove
50
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Berwick Joseph Nespoli Tournament championship game
Sullivan County
48
Saturday, December 08
Final
Sullivan County Tournament championship
Sunday December 09, 2018
Sayre
61
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Wyalusing Susquehanna-Bradford County Challenge
Wyalusing
51
Sunday, December 09
Final
Susquehanna-Bradford County Challenge
Sunday, December 09
Final
Monday December 10, 2018
Monday, December 10
Final
@ Carbondale Jerry Finan Memorial Tournament
Pocono Mountain East
83
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Towanda
45
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Berwick
45
Bloomsburg
59
Monday, December 10
Final
Monday, December 10
Final
Jerry Finan Memorial Tournament
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Tuesday, December 11
Final
@ Carbondale Jerry Finan Memorial Tournament consolation
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Weatherly
41
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Jerry Finan Memorial Tournament championship
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Weatherly
34
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Danville
52
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Berwick
32
Southern Columbia
51
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Williamsport
59
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Thursday December 13, 2018
Warwick Valley (N.Y.)
52
Thursday, December 13
Final
Thursday, December 13
Final
GAR
65
Thursday, December 13
Final
South Williamsport
49
Thursday, December 13
Final
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Lackawanna Trail Cal King Tournament
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final - OT
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Marian Catholic
65
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Cal King Tournament
Saturday December 15, 2018
Father Judge
34
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Archbishop Wood Diane Mosco Foundation Shootout Against Cancer
East Stroudsburg South
61
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
Cal King Tournament consolation game
Pottsville
57
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lackawanna Trail Cal King Memorial Tournament championship game
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lackawanna College The Conference Challenge
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lackawanna College The Conference Challenge
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lackawanna College The Conference Challenge
Williamsport
48
Saturday, December 15
Final
Monday December 17, 2018
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Towanda
29
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Wyalusing
45
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Central Columbia
73
Monday, December 17
Final
Notre Dame
73
Monday, December 17
Final
Monday, December 17
Final
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
GAR
68
Williamsport
66
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Stroudsburg
43
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Thursday December 20, 2018
Thursday, December 20
Final
Sullivan County
47
Thursday, December 20
Final
Williamsport
47
Thursday, December 20
Final
Notre Dame
55
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
GAR *
47
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Thursday, December 20
Final
Friday December 21, 2018
East Stroudsburg North
37
Friday, December 21
Final
@ Barclays Center, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Friday, December 21
Final
Friday, December 21
Final
Maine Endwell
83
Friday, December 21
Final
Friday, December 21
Final
Central Columbia
60
Berwick
27
Friday, December 21
Final
Saturday December 22, 2018
Saturday, December 22
Final
Saturday, December 22
Final
Saturday, December 22
Final
Executive Education
58
Saturday, December 22
Final
@ Muhlenberg Awesome! Holiday Challenge
Dunmore
41
Mount Carmel
51
Saturday, December 22
Final
Emmaus
56
Saturday, December 22
Final
@ Muhlenberg College Awesome! Holiday Challenge
Pennridge
61
Saturday, December 22
Final
@ Muhlenberg College Awesome! Holiday Challenge
Northeast Bradford
46
Saturday, December 22
Final
Saturday, December 22
Final
Crestwood *
50
Meyers
27
Saturday, December 22
Final
@ Coughlin
Dallas *
54
GAR
62
Saturday, December 22
Final
Saturday, December 22
Final
Coughlin *
49
Berwick
44
Saturday, December 22
Final
Sunday December 23, 2018
Sunday, December 23
Final
@ Forest City Forest City Rotary Tournament
Sunday, December 23
Final
Wednesday December 26, 2018
Wednesday, December 26
Final
@ Wyoming Valley Catholic Youth Center McGrane Tournament
Wednesday, December 26
Final
@ Carbondale Peter Turonis/NBT Bank Christmas Classic
East Stroudsburg South
49
Wednesday, December 26
Final
@ Honesdale Honesdale Jaycees Tournament
Wednesday, December 26
Final
Forest City Rotary Tournament
Wednesday, December 26
Final
@ Wyoming Valley Catholic Youth Center McGrane Tournament
Pleasant Valley
29
Wednesday, December 26
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Tournament
Wednesday, December 26
Final
Peter Turonis/NBT Bank Classic
Thursday December 27, 2018
Pocono Mountain East
71
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ North Pocono James Akens/North Pocono Boosters Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Montrose Community Foundation Christmas Tournament
Dallas
50
H.T. Woodson (Va.)
53
Thursday, December 27
Final - OT
@ Bethlehem Freedom Freedom Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final - 2OT
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament
Stroudsburg
45
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Riverside Taylor Lions Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
Forest City Rotary Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
James Akens/North Pocono Boosters Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
Community Foundation Christmas Tournament
Minisink Valley (N.Y.)
43
Thursday, December 27
Final
Milford-Matamoras Rotary Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
Benton
12
Thursday, December 27
Final
GAR
62
Allentown Allen
71
Thursday, December 27
Final
William Allen Christmas Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament
Friday December 28, 2018
Coatesville
63
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Chestnut Hill College Pete and Jameer Nelson Classic
Meyers
42
Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt
68
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Carlisle Shamrock Showcase
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Montrose Susquehanna County Tournament consolation
GAR
66
Springfield-Delco
45
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Allentown Allen William Allen Christmas Tournament consolation
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Wyoming Valley Catholic Youth Center McGrane Tournament consolation
Friday, December 28
Final
Peter Turonis/NBT Bank Christmas Classic consolation
Dallas
53
Bethlehem Liberty
55
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Bethlehem Freedom Bethlehem Freedom Tournament consolation
Pleasant Valley
49
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Honesdale Honesdale Jaycees Tournament consolation
Friday, December 28
Final
Community Foundation Christmas Tournament championship
Valley Central (N.Y.)
39
Friday, December 28
Final
Milford-Matamaros Rotary Tournament
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Wyoming Valley Catholic Youth Center McGrane Tournament championship
Friday, December 28
Final
East Stroudsburg South
55
Friday, December 28
Final
Honesdale Jaycees Tournament championship
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Carbondale Peter Turonis/NBT Bank Christmas Classic championship
Saturday December 29, 2018
Meyers
50
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy
53
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Carlisle Shamrock Showcase
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament consolation
Saturday, December 29
Final - OT
@ North Pocono James Akens/North Pocono Boosters Tournament consolation
Stroudsburg
66
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Riverside Taylor Lions Tournament consolation
Pocono Mountain East
73
Saturday, December 29
Final
James Akens/North Pocono Boosters Tournament championship
Panther Valley
75
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Memorial Tournament championship
Saturday, December 29
Final
Taylor Lions Tournament championship
Sunday December 30, 2018
Sunday, December 30
Final
Monday December 31, 2018
Monday, December 31
Final
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Roberto Clemente Charter School
54
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Dunmore *
66
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
GAR *
59
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Friday January 04, 2019
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final - OT
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Saturday January 05, 2019
Towanda
38
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Berks Catholic
0
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final - OT
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Dallas *
51
Meyers
41
Saturday, January 05
Final
@ Coughlin
Saturday, January 05
Final
Monday January 07, 2019
Monday, January 07
Final
Tuesday January 08, 2019
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
GAR *
51
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Berwick *
37
Dallas
64
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
Final
@ Lackawanna College
Thursday January 10, 2019
Thursday, January 10
Final
GAR
76
Thursday, January 10
Final
Thursday, January 10
Final
Coughlin *
39
Meyers
52
Thursday, January 10
Final
Thursday, January 10
Final
Dallas *
51
Thursday, January 10
Final
Thursday, January 10
Final
Thursday, January 10
Final
Crestwood *
68
Berwick
33
Thursday, January 10
Final
Friday January 11, 2019
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
GAR
52
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Tuesday January 15, 2019
GAR *
60
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Dunmore *
36
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final - OT
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Crestwood *
56
Dallas
43
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
Final
@ Lackawanna College
Thursday January 17, 2019
Thursday, January 17
Final
Friday January 18, 2019
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Elk Lake *
54
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
GAR
74
Friday, January 18
Final
Riverside *
39
Dunmore
52
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
@ Coughlin
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
MMI Prep *
49
Berwick
34
Friday, January 18
Final
Tuesday January 22, 2019
Tuesday, January 22
Final - OT
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Williamsport
Wednesday, January 23
Postponed
Thursday January 24, 2019
Thursday, January 24
Final
Thursday, January 24
Final
Thursday, January 24
Final
MMI Prep *
42
Meyers
46
Thursday, January 24
Final
Thursday, January 24
Final
Friday January 25, 2019
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final - 2OT
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final - 2OT
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Old Forge *
48
Dunmore
39
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
Final
Towanda
46
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Pottsville
47
Saturday, January 26
Final
Pleasant Valley
54
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
East Stroudsburg South
46
Saturday, January 26
Final
GAR *
55
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Monday January 28, 2019
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final - OT
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final
Monday, January 28
Final
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
Final - OT
Friday, February 01
Final
@ Lackawanna College
Friday, February 01
Final
GAR *
70
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final - OT
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Dallas *
55
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final - OT
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Berwick *
41
Friday, February 01
Final
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final - OT
Second half of Coaches vs. Cancer doubleheader with Wallenpaupack-Prep girls
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Nanticoke *
44
Meyers
43
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Sunday February 03, 2019
Sunday, February 03
Final
Sunday, February 03
Final
Varsity only
Monday February 04, 2019
Monday, February 04
Final - OT
Monday, February 04
Final
Berwick *
46
GAR
51
Monday, February 04
Final
Monday, February 04
Final
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
GAR *
65
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final - OT
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
Final
Wednesday, February 06
Final
Thursday February 07, 2019
Thursday, February 07
Final
GAR *
83
Thursday, February 07
Final
Thursday, February 07
Final
Thursday, February 07
Final
Thursday, February 07
Final
Thursday, February 07
Final
Coughlin *
59
Dallas
79
Thursday, February 07
Final
Thursday, February 07
Final
Meyers *
50
Berwick
26
Thursday, February 07
Final
Friday February 08, 2019
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Meyers *
56
GAR
58
Friday, February 08
Final - OT
Lakeland *
32
Dunmore
48
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
Final
East Stroudsburg Notre Dame
84
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final - OT
Monday February 11, 2019
Monday, February 11
Final - 3OT
Monday, February 11
Final
Monday, February 11
Final
Dallas *
63
Monday, February 11
Final
Monday, February 11
Final