Friday December 08, 2017
East Stroudsburg South
59
Friday, December 08
Final
@ at Berwick HS Joseph Nespoli Tourney
Sayre
55
Friday, December 08
Final
@ at Susquehanna HS
Meadowbrook Christian
65
Friday, December 08
Final
@ at Sullivan County (NY) Sullivan County Tourney
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Pocono Mountain East
57
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Wyalusing Valley
45
Friday, December 08
Final
Susquehanna Tip-Off Event
Benton
21
Friday, December 08
Final
Selinsgrove
55
Berwick
65
Friday, December 08
Final
Joseph Nespoli Tourney
Friday, December 08
Final
Lake Region Tip-Off
Saturday December 09, 2017
Saturday, December 09
Final
Hunter College
40
Saturday, December 09
Final
Boys' Latin Charter
53
Dallas
65
Saturday, December 09
Final
Wyalusing Valley
44
Saturday, December 09
Final
Selinsgrove
54
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Berwick HS Joseph Nespoli Tourney
Sayre
57
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Coughlin HS
East Stroudsburg South
62
Berwick
51
Saturday, December 09
Final
Joseph Nespoli Tourney
Sunday December 10, 2017
Monticello (NY)
62
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Wallenpaupack HS Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ at Carbondale HS Jerry Finan Tourney
Sunday, December 10
Final
Jerry Finan Tourney
East Stroudsburg North
51
Sunday, December 10
Final - OT
Lake Region Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
Monday December 11, 2017
Monday, December 11
Final
@ Carbondale Area HS Jerry Finan Tourney
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Monday, December 11
Final
Jerry Finan Tourney
Tuesday December 12, 2017
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Weatherly Area
52
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Wednesday December 13, 2017
Wednesday, December 13
Final - OT
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Pocono Mountain East
71
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Williamsport
55
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Wednesday, December 13
Final
Thursday December 14, 2017
GAR
55
Thursday, December 14
Final
Montoursville
49
Thursday, December 14
Final
Thursday, December 14
Final
Berwick
55
Shamokin Area
62
Thursday, December 14
Final
Friday December 15, 2017
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Saturday December 16, 2017
Downingtown East
60
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Wyalusing Valley
54
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Emmaus
64
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Marian Catholic
55
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Central Columbia
37
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Williamsport
44
Saturday, December 16
Final
Sunday December 17, 2017
Parkland
46
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Whitehall HS
Monday December 18, 2017
Monday, December 18
Final
Towanda
57
Monday, December 18
Final
East Stroudsburg South
58
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Monday, December 18
Final
Minersville Area
51
Monday, December 18
Final
Tuesday December 19, 2017
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Williamsport
74
GAR
57
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday December 20, 2017
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Notre Dame
56
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Whitehall
33
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Sullivan County
Wednesday, December 20
Postponed
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Thursday December 21, 2017
Freedom Village
53
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Burke Catholic
64
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Thursday, December 21
Final
Friday December 22, 2017
Friday, December 22
Final
Shenandoah Valley
39
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Friday, December 22
Final
Berwick
64
Central Columbia
55
Friday, December 22
Final
Saturday December 23, 2017
Saturday, December 23
Final
Easton Area
64
Saturday, December 23
Final
Northeast Bradford
34
Saturday, December 23
Final
Williamsport
62
Saturday, December 23
Final
Saturday, December 23
Final
@ Forest City Regional High School
Saturday, December 23
Final
Wyalusing Valley
58
Saturday, December 23
Final
Tuesday December 26, 2017
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Tuesday, December 26
Final
East Stroudsburg
58
Tuesday, December 26
Final
@ Honesdale HS Honesdale JC Tournament
Wyalusing
58
Tuesday, December 26
Final - OT
Tuesday, December 26
Final
@ Wyoming Valley CYC McGrane Tournament
Tuesday, December 26
Final
Honesdale JC Tournament
Wednesday December 27, 2017
Wednesday, December 27
Final - OT
@ Carbondale Area HS Turonis Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final - OT
@ Blue Ridge HS
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Harrisburg
63
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Pocono Mountain East
81
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Blue Mountain
35
Berwick
49
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
Turonis Tournament
Wednesday, December 27
Final
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Thursday December 28, 2017
Thursday, December 28
Final
Honesdale JC Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
Community Foundation Tournament
Milton Area
39
Thursday, December 28
Final
Woodson
52
Dallas
49
Thursday, December 28
Final
Marian Catholic
68
Thursday, December 28
Final
East Stroudsburg South
69
Thursday, December 28
Final
Honesdale JC Tournament
Benton Area
24
Thursday, December 28
Final
GAR
53
William Allen
67
Thursday, December 28
Final
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Wyoming Valley CYC McGrane Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Blue Ridge HS Community Foundation Tournament
Minisink Valley
39
Thursday, December 28
Final
DV Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final - OT
@ Wyoming Valley CYC McGrane Tournament
Friday December 29, 2017
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Meyers
46
Berks Catholic
57
Friday, December 29
Final
Dallas
81
Liberty
66
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
@ North Pocono HS North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Milton Area
39
Friday, December 29
Final
GAR
59
Springfield-Delco
55
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
Turonis Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Lackawanna College Lynett Tournament
Pocono Mountain East
55
Friday, December 29
Final
North Pocono Rotary Tournament
Valley Central (NY)
29
Friday, December 29
Final
DV Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Carbondale Area HS Turonis Tournament
Saturday December 30, 2017
Panther Valley
52
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Meyers
42
Trinity
45
Saturday, December 30
Final - OT
Northeast Bradford
42
Saturday, December 30
Final
Williamsport
47
Saturday, December 30
Final
Wednesday January 03, 2018
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Dallas *
57
Wednesday, January 03
Final
MMI Prep *
44
GAR
82
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Friday January 05, 2018
Friday, January 05
Final
Friday, January 05
Final
Friday, January 05
Final
Saturday January 06, 2018
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Sayre
39
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Central Columbia
51
Meyers
56
Saturday, January 06
Final
Sunday January 07, 2018
Sunday, January 07
Final
Sunday, January 07
Final
Tuesday January 09, 2018
Tuesday, January 09
Final - OT
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Coughlin *
31
Dallas
72
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Tuesday, January 09
Final - OT
Wednesday January 10, 2018
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Thursday January 11, 2018
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Meyers *
54
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Thursday, January 11
Final
Friday January 12, 2018
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Friday, January 12
Final
Saturday January 13, 2018
Pocono Mountain East
66
Saturday, January 13
Final
East Stroudsburg South
56
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
GAR
63
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final - 3OT
Tuesday January 16, 2018
Tuesday, January 16
Final
Tuesday, January 16
Final
Thursday January 18, 2018
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Thursday, January 18
Final
Friday January 19, 2018
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final - OT
Friday, January 19
Final
Berwick *
48
Friday, January 19
Final
Meyers *
36
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
GAR *
40
Dallas
66
Friday, January 19
Final
Friday, January 19
Final
Saturday January 20, 2018
Towanda
55
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Parkland
66
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Berwick *
40
Saturday, January 20
Final
Reading
65
Saturday, January 20
Final
Danville
45
Saturday, January 20
Final
Monday January 22, 2018
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Monday, January 22
Final
Tuesday January 23, 2018
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final - OT
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Coughlin *
53
GAR
64
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday January 24, 2018
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
GAR
50
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Thursday January 25, 2018
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Thursday, January 25
Final
Friday January 26, 2018
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final - OT
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Friday, January 26
Final
Meyers *
54
Dallas
61
Friday, January 26
Final
Saturday January 27, 2018
Saturday, January 27
Final
@ Carbondale Area HS 1st Half Championship
Pocono Mountain West
55
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
Sayre
44
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
@ Carbondale Area HS 1st Half Championship
Saturday, January 27
Final
Saturday, January 27
Final
Monday January 29, 2018
GAR *
72
Monday, January 29
Final
Tuesday January 30, 2018
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Dallas *
62
Berwick
40
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Crestwood *
61
GAR
45
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Dunmore *
57
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Thursday February 01, 2018
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Berwick *
36
Thursday, February 01
Final
Meyers *
62
Thursday, February 01
Final
GAR *
58
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Nanticoke *
55
Dallas
48
Thursday, February 01
Final
Thursday, February 01
Final
Friday February 02, 2018
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Friday, February 02
Final
Saturday February 03, 2018
GAR *
66
Berwick
56
Saturday, February 03
Final
Pottsville Area
49
Saturday, February 03
Final - OT
Montrose *
60
Saturday, February 03
Final - OT
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final - 2OT
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Methacton
66
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
@ Marywood University
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Meyers *
37
Saturday, February 03
Final
Saturday, February 03
Final
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Nanticoke *
56
Berwick
42
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Crestwood *
25
Dallas
61
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
GAR
55
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final - OT
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Friday February 09, 2018
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Dunmore *
57
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Nanticoke *
58
GAR
39
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Friday, February 09
Final
Saturday February 10, 2018
Notre Dame
58
Saturday, February 10
Final
Trinity
44
Saturday, February 10
Final
Weatherly Area
32
Saturday, February 10
Final
Saturday, February 10
Final
Central Dauphin East
47
Saturday, February 10
Final
Tuesday February 13, 2018
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Berwick *
47
Meyers
50
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Dallas *
68
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
GAR
65
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Thursday February 15, 2018
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Lakeland *
42
Dunmore
56
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Thursday, February 15
Final
Williamsport
61
Thursday, February 15
Final
GAR *
52
Meyers
61
Thursday, February 15
Final
* Conference